Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Decoene Mats
LENTRIAC48944M08M14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:00:30.05300:10:34.20100:03:24.32200:00:27.64600:03:12.853 - - 00:18:09.051
Alle tijden
2
Douglas Ben
- - M14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:00:28.88100:11:09.16500:03:26.18400:00:35.223200:03:08.572 - - 00:18:48.022
Alle tijden
3
De Smeyter Cas
- - M14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:00:52.815700:10:43.68300:03:24.84300:00:43.025900:03:08.141 - - 00:18:52.493
Alle tijden
4
Cuenen Sander
3VL45194M07M14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:00:45.855100:10:35.62200:03:30.95600:00:42.175800:03:28.657 - - 00:19:03.254
Alle tijden
5
Meert Mathis
- - M14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:00:29.41200:11:16.70600:03:52.771700:00:27.83900:03:31.629 - - 00:19:38.325
Alle tijden
6
Belmans Ferre
- - M12 (Jeugd C) - - 00:00:59.806000:10:52.89400:03:44.591100:00:34.713000:03:26.835 - - 00:19:38.826
Alle tijden
7
Jammaer Stan
SP&O26307M10M12 (Jeugd C) - - 00:00:31.81700:11:28.76900:03:43.86900:00:26.64400:03:28.496 - - 00:19:39.557
Alle tijden
8
Verhelle Tuur
LENTRIAC32370M08M14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:00:35.571600:11:23.44800:03:44.711200:00:27.81800:03:30.628 - - 00:19:42.148
Alle tijden
9
Van Hissenhoven Stan
SP&O35232M08M14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:00:37.682400:11:46.441100:03:23.85100:00:36.273800:03:20.734 - - 00:19:44.979
Alle tijden
10
Begyn Robbe
TRIBE32413M07M14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:00:30.69500:11:34.631000:03:43.991000:00:24.16200:03:42.5117 - - 00:19:55.9710
Alle tijden
11
Roeymans Simon
KTT36948M07M14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:00:51.955600:11:21.89700:03:49.191400:00:37.504500:03:36.6812 - - 00:20:17.2011
Alle tijden
12
Dossin Alban
TRIBE19229M07M14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:00:33.111000:12:27.561500:03:28.31500:00:26.93500:03:36.4611 - - 00:20:32.3612
Alle tijden
13
Lernout Laura
LENTRIAC22510F08F14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:00:31.02600:12:13.291200:03:50.651600:00:24.03100:03:43.9318 - - 00:20:42.9313
Alle tijden
14
platteau Leon
TRIBE41797M07M14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:00:36.631900:12:22.391400:03:42.77800:00:40.815700:03:42.1616 - - 00:21:04.7614
Alle tijden
15
Decoster Klaas
TRIBE09436M05M16 (Jeugd A) - - 00:00:34.271200:12:20.071300:03:49.861500:00:27.66700:03:56.3829 - - 00:21:08.2415
Alle tijden
16
DEMEY Coline
- - F14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:00:34.361300:12:49.541700:03:44.961300:00:29.011300:03:41.2415 - - 00:21:19.1116
Alle tijden
17
Vereycken Rik
SP&O26272M08M14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:00:53.175800:12:28.851600:03:33.33700:00:57.836300:03:50.9221 - - 00:21:44.1017
Alle tijden
18
De Leeuw Sofie
SP&O28450F09F12 (Jeugd C) - - 00:00:32.38900:13:01.972000:04:00.472300:00:25.11300:03:58.0730 - - 00:21:58.0018
Alle tijden
19
Michiels Lukas
ATRIAC104001M10M12 (Jeugd C) - - 00:00:35.461500:12:59.911900:04:07.992500:00:33.022200:03:51.2022 - - 00:22:07.5719
Alle tijden
20
Dewit Nick
- - M10 - - 00:00:31.98800:13:03.992100:04:11.373200:00:28.661000:04:03.7034 - - 00:22:19.7020
Alle tijden
21
Vanhee Eden
- - M10 - - 00:00:37.802600:13:50.523000:03:53.341800:00:33.262300:03:32.5810 - - 00:22:27.5021
Alle tijden
22
Vandenberghe Steyaert Cas
- - M12 (Jeugd C) - - 00:00:40.993800:13:22.252400:04:15.203300:00:35.713700:03:37.2813 - - 00:22:31.4222
Alle tijden
23
Vanrietvelde Maxim
- - M10 - - 00:00:30.46400:13:21.362300:04:19.363700:00:32.442100:03:49.6220 - - 00:22:33.2323
Alle tijden
24
Van Tricht Lenn
- - M10 - - 00:00:51.025500:13:20.382200:04:08.312600:00:35.663600:03:39.1714 - - 00:22:34.5524
Alle tijden
25
Cornelis Pieterjan
- - M12 (Jeugd C) - - 00:00:38.823200:13:26.702500:04:09.432800:00:32.232000:03:53.2624 - - 00:22:40.4425
Alle tijden
26
Van Der Stappen Lani
TRIBE10611F06F16 (Jeugd A) - - 00:00:44.304900:13:43.372900:03:59.622200:00:33.592700:03:48.8219 - - 00:22:49.6926
Alle tijden
27
Ley Seppe
ATRIAC43464M12M10 - - 00:00:37.792500:12:57.581800:04:30.445200:00:33.302400:04:12.4944 - - 00:22:51.5927
Alle tijden
28
Op 't Eynde Marith
- - F14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:00:41.193900:13:42.492800:03:56.932000:00:31.561800:03:59.5132 - - 00:22:51.6828
Alle tijden
29
Van den Bulck Luca
- - M12 (Jeugd C) - - 00:00:43.674800:13:31.412600:03:58.832100:00:33.352500:04:11.6343 - - 00:22:58.8929
Alle tijden
30
Decoster Nand
TRIBE10708M07M14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:00:33.611100:13:37.452700:03:56.321900:00:38.364800:04:21.5346 - - 00:23:07.2730
Alle tijden
31
Dewilde Seppe
ATRIAC48955M09M12 (Jeugd C) - - 00:00:38.833300:13:55.253100:04:07.262400:00:30.201600:04:05.6437 - - 00:23:17.1931
Alle tijden
32
Depuydt Inne
SP&O30751F08F14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:00:40.193600:14:33.133300:04:10.983100:00:29.261400:04:09.9540 - - 00:24:03.5232
Alle tijden
33
Van Cauwenberge Catho
SP&O102359F10F12 (Jeugd C) - - 00:00:43.534700:14:38.373600:04:09.082700:00:37.424200:03:56.2427 - - 00:24:04.6333
Alle tijden
34
Decubber Mattias
- - M10 - - 00:00:42.524200:14:37.243500:04:28.104500:00:36.584000:03:54.0325 - - 00:24:18.4634
Alle tijden
35
De Vries Wannes
HULS34776M11M10 - - 00:00:38.663100:14:35.463400:04:30.675300:00:37.384100:04:10.7441 - - 00:24:32.9135
Alle tijden
36
Van Hee Iewke
- - F16 (Jeugd A) - - 00:00:42.554300:15:08.303900:04:10.192900:00:39.465500:03:56.3728 - - 00:24:36.8736
Alle tijden
37
torfs samuel
- - M08 - - 00:00:37.562300:15:37.624300:04:16.993500:00:31.651900:03:53.2323 - - 00:24:57.0537
Alle tijden
38
Vanoverschelden Arcan
NLT19188M09M12 (Jeugd C) - - 00:00:37.812700:14:29.433200:04:27.064300:00:39.255400:04:48.5556 - - 00:25:02.1038
Alle tijden
39
Jammaer Tijl
SP&O33631M12M10 - - 00:00:36.411700:15:59.534700:04:10.333000:00:28.741100:03:56.0526 - - 00:25:11.0639
Alle tijden
40
Judong Otis
ATRIAC49102M09M12 (Jeugd C) - - 00:00:38.883400:14:49.213700:04:28.694700:00:38.595000:04:45.9354 - - 00:25:21.3140
Alle tijden
41
Van der Stighelen Mila
ATRIAC109722F09F12 (Jeugd C) - - 00:00:36.571800:15:22.584100:04:30.065100:00:38.715300:04:22.4147 - - 00:25:30.3241
Alle tijden
42
Van Reeth Lore
- - F14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:00:37.032100:15:21.024000:04:29.234800:00:34.893100:04:31.1851 - - 00:25:33.3542
Alle tijden
43
Reybrouck Cliff
- - M08 - - 00:00:50.455400:15:45.434400:04:21.324100:00:35.293400:04:05.5436 - - 00:25:38.0343
Alle tijden
44
Delbeke Lander
3MD110776M10M12 (Jeugd C) - - 00:00:42.994500:15:49.044600:04:20.153800:00:38.635100:04:09.6939 - - 00:25:40.5144
Alle tijden
45
Reybrouck Jolien
- - F10 - - 00:00:39.803500:15:26.834200:04:21.554200:00:43.966000:04:41.2453 - - 00:25:53.3945
Alle tijden
46
Vereycken Sara
SP&O28096F10F12 (Jeugd C) - - 00:00:36.902000:16:32.585100:04:15.943400:00:29.481500:03:59.1931 - - 00:25:54.0946
Alle tijden
47
Vander Rasieren Solomon
TRIBE25304M11M10 - - 00:00:37.932800:16:21.984900:04:20.583900:00:33.712800:04:00.7433 - - 00:25:54.9447
Alle tijden
48
Herreans Rikke
- - M12 (Jeugd C) - - 00:01:08.516400:15:06.713800:04:34.945600:00:51.876100:04:28.6649 - - 00:26:10.6848
Alle tijden
49
De Vos Alice
- - F12 (Jeugd C) - - 00:00:40.493700:16:21.114800:04:29.444900:00:37.474400:04:04.2935 - - 00:26:12.8049
Alle tijden
50
Heyndels Tuur
- - M10 - - 00:00:38.242900:16:30.705000:04:32.915500:00:33.902900:04:07.7238 - - 00:26:23.4850
Alle tijden