Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Douglas Ben
NSTT61421M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:21.73200:00:41.281500:06:42.45100:00:20.731000:05:55.67200:18:01.861
Alle tijden
2
Van Hissenhoven Stan
SP&O35232M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:26.57800:00:35.701000:06:44.31300:00:19.05400:06:04.54400:18:10.172
Alle tijden
3
Stappaerts Jari
HULS11470M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:24.05500:00:35.56900:06:57.68500:00:22.011700:05:56.61300:18:15.903
Alle tijden
4
Vereycken Rik
SP&O26272M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:21.39100:00:40.181200:06:46.75400:00:26.722600:06:21.38800:18:36.424
Alle tijden
5
Philippe Tom
TDL12877M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:32.27900:00:40.451300:07:10.511100:00:19.55600:05:54.20100:18:36.985
Alle tijden
6
Decoene Mats
AP3T48944M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:25.80600:00:59.693600:06:43.41200:00:23.312200:06:25.47900:18:57.676
Alle tijden
7
Fleerackers Preben
SPTC37022M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:26.29700:00:45.041900:07:12.571200:00:28.573100:06:11.18700:19:03.657
Alle tijden
8
Philippe Lucie
TDL12876F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:35.441000:00:34.46600:07:24.791500:00:18.31300:06:27.541000:19:20.538
Alle tijden
9
Lernout Laura
ITC22510F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:22.20300:00:40.741400:07:32.981900:00:17.55100:06:34.341200:19:27.809
Alle tijden
10
Thijs Diede
SP&O17140F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:39.261300:00:47.042400:07:09.03900:00:19.77800:06:35.271400:19:30.3710
Alle tijden
11
De Leeuw Sofie
SP&O28450F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:40.311400:00:45.272000:07:10.371000:00:19.62700:06:40.181500:19:35.7611
Alle tijden
12
Minten Zoran
TBT35284M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:06.332200:00:26.19100:07:06.18800:00:25.582400:06:33.031100:19:37.3012
Alle tijden
13
Messely Rene
ITC34534M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:29.633300:01:00.713700:06:59.16600:00:21.561100:06:08.59500:19:59.6513
Alle tijden
14
Timmermans Matteo
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:01.361900:00:32.68300:07:04.58700:00:40.814100:06:49.052000:20:08.4814
Alle tijden
15
Cools Dries
SP&O42065M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:00.451800:00:44.951800:07:31.921700:00:21.851500:06:42.341700:20:21.5115
Alle tijden
16
Vanoverschelden Arcan
NLT19188M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:11.402500:00:33.33400:07:31.961800:00:22.711800:06:44.881900:20:24.2716
Alle tijden
17
Devolder Yelena
ITC45087F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:22.64400:00:50.412700:07:59.932800:00:22.781900:06:53.232100:20:29.0017
Alle tijden
18
Vandenheede Nicolas
ITC36893M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:02.662100:00:54.773100:07:33.772100:00:21.931600:06:41.781600:20:34.9118
Alle tijden
19
Vrints Celine
SPTC106773F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:38.291200:00:44.701700:08:06.293000:00:32.273500:06:34.351300:20:35.8919
Alle tijden
20
Verfaillie Amy
ITC14503F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:49.611600:00:34.30500:07:57.332700:00:19.25500:07:13.192500:20:53.6820
Alle tijden
21
Decroix Sam
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:01.982000:00:39.771100:08:13.693300:00:21.721300:06:42.781800:20:59.9321
Alle tijden
22
Depuydt Inne
SP&O30751F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:56.661700:00:55.403300:07:45.222500:00:21.811400:07:01.832300:21:00.9222
Alle tijden
23
Dejonghe Korneel
WTT47576M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:28.043200:00:51.482900:08:09.913100:00:27.082700:06:08.85600:21:05.3623
Alle tijden
24
Poelman Jesse
SMO32489M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:18.752900:00:35.40800:07:21.951400:00:21.641200:07:42.833000:21:20.5824
Alle tijden
25
Verfaillie Amber
ITC14284F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:45.831500:00:32.37200:08:04.272900:00:20.42900:07:52.833100:21:35.7225
Alle tijden
26
De Witte Evert
KTT30268M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:13.442700:01:03.503900:07:15.301300:00:35.853900:07:28.162800:21:36.2526
Alle tijden
27
Balcaen Thomas
NLT24779M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:16.172800:00:46.042200:07:30.871600:00:35.763800:07:28.032700:21:36.8627
Alle tijden
28
Loos Loesha
TCM19880F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:12.222600:00:57.303500:08:13.303200:00:24.152300:06:55.252200:21:42.2128
Alle tijden
29
Haak Aukje
GETT42189F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:11.262400:00:55.363200:08:17.033600:00:22.892000:07:08.822400:21:55.3629
Alle tijden
30
Jonckheere Thor
SMO48908M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:02.143900:00:51.743000:07:33.122000:00:27.732900:07:22.922600:22:17.6430
Alle tijden
31
Van Gampelaere Giel
SMO43563M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:54.853700:00:50.632800:07:42.782400:00:26.132500:07:30.472900:22:24.8631
Alle tijden
32
Vanspauwen Daan
ETL16912M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:19.333000:00:50.402600:07:40.362200:00:34.343700:08:18.983600:22:43.4032
Alle tijden
33
Caethoven Lars
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:57.173800:00:45.432100:07:41.842300:00:31.593400:08:04.843300:23:00.8733
Alle tijden
34
Ranson Joaquin
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:27.533100:00:34.88700:08:15.153400:00:27.903000:08:19.323700:23:04.7834
Alle tijden
35
Vanderhaeghe Antwan
TDTI27100M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:07.012300:00:56.453400:08:15.643500:00:28.653200:08:55.413900:23:43.1635
Alle tijden
36
Cannaerts Margot
KTT10306F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:38.031100:00:41.291600:07:52.292600:00:18.20200:10:24.274200:23:54.0936
Alle tijden
37
Couwet Elise
NLT09223F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:33.263400:01:01.593800:09:00.464000:00:30.073300:08:13.893400:24:19.2637
Alle tijden
38
Verhelst Jotte
ITC16998F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:52.913500:01:05.154000:08:46.253900:00:22.912100:08:32.543800:24:39.7538
Alle tijden
39
Bauters Stan
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:54.583600:00:46.602300:09:39.724100:00:27.102800:07:53.893200:24:41.9039
Alle tijden
40
Harinck Manon
NLT19096F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:05.594000:00:49.962500:08:40.553800:00:43.204200:09:47.754000:26:07.0640
Alle tijden
41
Vanbiervliet Pjotr
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:07.354100:01:13.644100:08:36.403700:00:39.564000:10:24.154100:28:01.1041
Alle tijden
42
De Creus Merel
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:11:01.464200:01:35.744200:10:41.694200:00:32.853600:08:17.483500:32:09.2242
Alle tijden
-
Geentjens Maxime
KTT09802F08F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Daels Rube
LENTRIAC29446M08M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Van Brandt Marilise
KTT30621F08F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden