Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Vanden Abeele William
TDL106145M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:03:25.106 - - 00:08:43.74200:12:08.841
Alle tijden
2
Wittemans Mit
TDL18213F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:02:54.772 - - 00:09:36.821100:12:31.592
Alle tijden
3
Douglas Ben
NSTT61421M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:02.4220 - - 00:08:40.50100:12:42.913
Alle tijden
4
CHAUVEHEID THEOTIME
TRIGT59856M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:42.589 - - 00:09:01.59400:12:44.174
Alle tijden
5
Philippe Tom
TDL12877M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:12.7423 - - 00:08:44.09300:12:56.825
Alle tijden
6
Wittemans Odil
TDL18214F03F18 (Junioren)00:02:48.511 - - 00:10:13.091400:13:01.606
Alle tijden
7
Fleerackers Preben
SPTC37022M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:48.9013 - - 00:09:14.72700:13:03.627
Alle tijden
8
Stappaerts Jari
HULS11470M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:54.3615 - - 00:09:11.87600:13:06.238
Alle tijden
9
Van Hissenhoven Stan
SP&O35232M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:01.0818 - - 00:09:05.89500:13:06.979
Alle tijden
10
Philippe Lucie
TDL12876F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:22.055 - - 00:09:49.551200:13:11.6010
Alle tijden
11
CHAUVEHEID VIOLETTE
TRIGT59855F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:45.2510 - - 00:09:34.24900:13:19.4811
Alle tijden
12
ROBERT Clara
TRIGT62405F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:53.4314 - - 00:10:03.101300:13:56.5312
Alle tijden
13
Moerenhout Oskaar
3PT45568M06M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:20.3628 - - 00:09:36.251000:13:56.6113
Alle tijden
14
Cannaerts Margot
KTT10306F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:12.794 - - 00:10:44.182000:13:56.9714
Alle tijden
15
Thijs Diede
SP&O17140F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:45.8911 - - 00:10:34.651700:14:20.5515
Alle tijden
16
Horemans Kaat
KTT19024F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:41.988 - - 00:10:39.971900:14:21.9516
Alle tijden
17
Vrints Celine
SPTC106773F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:09.9922 - - 00:10:20.761600:14:30.7517
Alle tijden
18
De Leeuw Sofie
SP&O28450F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:19.7427 - - 00:10:13.351500:14:33.0918
Alle tijden
19
Debast Senne
3PT105842M06M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:20.0338 - - 00:09:22.86800:14:42.8819
Alle tijden
20
Vercruysse Matteo
BGSET41861M07M14 (Jeugd B)00:02:56.593 - - 00:11:52.343100:14:48.9320
Alle tijden
21
Heylen Senne
KTT41680M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:29.867 - - 00:11:22.042700:14:51.8921
Alle tijden
22
Geentjens Maxime
KTT09802F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:47.0312 - - 00:11:09.792500:14:56.8222
Alle tijden
23
Depuydt Inne
SP&O30751F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:01.3519 - - 00:10:55.622200:14:56.9723
Alle tijden
24
Jonckheere Thor
SMO48908M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:58.6917 - - 00:11:03.582400:15:02.2724
Alle tijden
25
Poelman Jesse
SMO32489M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:24.5930 - - 00:10:38.051800:15:02.6425
Alle tijden
26
Timmermans Matteo
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:31.7531 - - 00:10:48.552100:15:20.3026
Alle tijden
27
Cools Dries
SP&O42065M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:49.4135 - - 00:11:00.862300:15:50.2727
Alle tijden
28
Naudts Sander
SMO25539M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:18.2826 - - 00:11:33.272900:15:51.5528
Alle tijden
29
Vanderhaeghe Alexander
TDTI12282M80M40 (Masters A)00:04:12.9124 - - 00:11:50.123000:16:03.0329
Alle tijden
30
Coppens Amelie
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:47.8734 - - 00:11:20.622600:16:08.4830
Alle tijden
31
Vandierendonck Kamiel
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:58.5416 - - 00:12:11.863400:16:10.4031
Alle tijden
32
Madou Thomas
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:44.5632 - - 00:11:28.122800:16:12.6832
Alle tijden
33
Van Gampelaere Giel
SMO43563M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:24.3629 - - 00:11:57.743300:16:22.1033
Alle tijden
34
Daels Rube
LENTRIAC29446M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:06.2521 - - 00:12:16.533600:16:22.7834
Alle tijden
35
Horemans Lore
KTT41360F04F16 (Jeugd A)00:05:04.4537 - - 00:12:13.293500:17:17.7435
Alle tijden
36
Dewaelheyns Tuva
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:04:13.0925 - - 00:13:19.753900:17:32.8336
Alle tijden
37
Caethoven Lars
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:37.0140 - - 00:11:56.103200:17:33.1137
Alle tijden
38
Saey Robbe
SMO41488M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:03.1136 - - 00:12:36.073700:17:39.1738
Alle tijden
39
Fredericq Arne
SMO09346M06M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:45.4133 - - 00:13:04.503800:17:49.9039
Alle tijden
40
Defauw Lieven
TTR13674M83M24 (Senioren)00:05:26.1639 - - 00:18:52.594100:24:18.7540
Alle tijden
41
Mussely Tine
- - F24 (Senioren)00:05:38.7141 - - 00:18:49.304000:24:28.0141
Alle tijden
-
Driesen Lilly
KTT20347F09F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
De Witte Evert
KTT30268M09M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Haake Kasper
TDL41751M06M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden