Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Vandekerckhove Lotte
NLT05927F02F18 (Junioren)00:12:10.53900:01:06.14200:32:09.22100:00:26.79100:18:34.28101:04:26.971
Alle tijden
2
Dequae Nele
ITC10588F03F18 (Junioren)00:12:02.31600:01:07.20300:32:15.67300:00:27.24200:18:59.95201:04:52.372
Alle tijden
3
Fleerackers Hasse
SPTC29643F04F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:58.54300:01:15.81900:32:12.61200:00:28.39700:19:19.12501:05:14.463
Alle tijden
4
Vansteenkiste Rhune
NLT09493F03F18 (Junioren)00:11:57.83100:01:09.91400:32:19.09400:00:38.941900:20:40.101001:06:45.864
Alle tijden
5
JANNEDOTHEE Juliette
TTB62972F04F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:59.68400:01:16.211000:33:50.491500:00:28.31400:19:28.25601:07:02.945
Alle tijden
6
De Groof Pauline
SP&O35666F03F18 (Junioren)00:12:11.711000:01:11.12600:33:42.261300:00:29.05800:19:35.77701:07:09.906
Alle tijden
7
Wittemans Mit
TDL18213F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:58.31200:01:10.24500:32:20.39500:00:27.50300:21:27.031401:07:23.477
Alle tijden
8
Roman Camille
ITC20581F04F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:05.391900:01:13.56800:33:12.71900:00:34.301300:19:35.77701:07:41.738
Alle tijden
9
Deleersnyder Lise
NLT06484F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:20.031200:01:12.92700:33:31.171000:00:31.49900:20:31.03901:08:06.639
Alle tijden
10
Wittemans Odil
TDL18214F03F18 (Junioren)00:12:00.09500:01:06.04100:32:23.82600:00:28.38600:22:23.402101:08:21.7410
Alle tijden
11
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:07.83800:01:17.441200:33:38.741100:00:32.201100:20:51.341301:08:27.5511
Alle tijden
12
Cottenie Emma
ITC10128F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:59.711700:01:17.431100:33:11.25700:00:28.34500:20:48.201101:08:44.9212
Alle tijden
13
Dubin Bo
- - F18 (Junioren)00:13:03.281800:01:18.701500:35:41.912000:00:34.801400:19:02.00301:09:40.6913
Alle tijden
14
Geentjens Anne-Sophie
KTT07963F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:23.581300:01:21.121800:33:46.261400:00:32.181000:22:04.981801:10:08.1114
Alle tijden
15
PANAGIOTIDIS MARINE
TTB62985F04F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:14.741100:01:20.141700:33:58.141600:00:43.262700:22:02.151701:10:18.4215
Alle tijden
16
HILLER Eléonore
RCBT60599F03F18 (Junioren)00:14:30.202600:01:31.232500:35:20.411900:00:42.182500:19:04.00401:11:08.0316
Alle tijden
17
Van Den Daele Jasmien
SP&O32534F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:58.941600:01:19.151600:33:11.68800:00:39.142000:23:44.842401:11:53.7417
Alle tijden
18
De Graef Lien
SP&O23391F04F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:05.03700:01:18.501300:33:42.051200:00:34.961500:25:03.712701:12:44.2418
Alle tijden
19
Beke Tille
MATT25523F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:51.122400:01:25.762100:36:13.442200:00:42.042400:20:49.461201:13:01.8119
Alle tijden
20
Guillemyn Hannelore
NLT106429F04F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:56.671500:01:30.942400:36:34.842400:00:35.171700:21:27.401501:13:05.0120
Alle tijden
21
DELESTINNE Olivia
Q3T62165F04F16 (Jeugd A)00:14:40.322800:01:31.372600:35:09.461700:00:35.581800:21:49.031601:13:45.7421
Alle tijden
22
Rooman Sarah
ATRIAC104479F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:53.821400:01:18.641400:36:51.162600:00:43.992800:22:15.252001:14:02.8722
Alle tijden
23
De Vos Sarah
3MD37561F04F16 (Jeugd A)00:14:31.062700:01:33.692700:35:17.571800:00:43.202600:23:22.702301:15:28.2223
Alle tijden
24
HILLER Marie-Louise
RCBT61832F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:15:09.143100:01:22.261900:36:50.882500:00:41.242100:22:05.251901:16:08.7824
Alle tijden
25
D'haene Yara
NLT05025F03F18 (Junioren)00:13:33.262000:01:28.402200:35:58.312100:00:32.241200:24:42.262601:16:14.4625
Alle tijden
26
Deleersnyder Laura
NLT05454F03F18 (Junioren)00:13:43.452200:01:23.332000:36:20.002300:00:41.452200:25:41.653001:17:49.8826
Alle tijden
27
CULTIAUX AURORE
Q3T60239F04F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:37.362100:01:47.452900:38:09.163000:01:17.303300:23:21.082201:18:12.3327
Alle tijden
28
SCHMITS ELISA
TCBM61560F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:48.852300:01:49.423000:37:57.112700:00:41.522300:24:07.712501:18:24.6028
Alle tijden
29
Dejonckheere Aiko
ATRIAC39338F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:15:10.753200:01:29.272300:37:57.572900:00:53.263100:25:16.262801:20:47.1129
Alle tijden
30
VANDER ELST Juliette
- - F16 (Jeugd A)00:16:57.573300:02:01.373300:38:38.353100:00:47.432900:25:37.242901:24:01.9730
Alle tijden
31
De Wolf Maya
We103593F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:14:49.982900:01:52.073100:37:57.422800:00:53.303200:30:06.443201:25:39.2131
Alle tijden
32
DESCAMPS Léa
NSTT63463F03F18 (Junioren)00:15:07.233000:01:58.573200:40:30.613300:00:35.111600:28:37.813101:26:49.3332
Alle tijden
33
Bradt Frauke
NLT32355F04F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:52.162500:01:41.272800:39:11.863200:00:49.803000:31:24.613301:26:59.7033
Alle tijden
-
LOURTIE ALICE
Q3T59418F04F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden