Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Simons Wouter
3PT15621M96M24 (Senioren)00:10:13.344300:00:37.373900:33:11.414400:00:33.534600:15:32.232801:00:07.881
Alle tijden
2
De Smedt Brecht
3PT23667M97M24 (Senioren)00:10:17.544400:00:35.553100:33:03.294300:00:33.074400:15:55.093201:00:24.542
Alle tijden
3
Decloedt Aaron
TBT47839M01MU23 (Beloften)00:10:36.084700:00:47.544800:32:37.894000:00:31.644100:15:53.393101:00:26.533
Alle tijden
4
Vandael Jeroen
ITC00169M89M24 (Senioren)00:10:05.983800:00:33.732300:33:21.064500:00:31.283900:16:08.133701:00:40.184
Alle tijden
5
De Wachter Jonas
SP&O08937M95M24 (Senioren)00:09:47.513200:00:37.013700:31:39.892900:00:31.624000:18:20.544701:00:56.575
Alle tijden
6
Benschop Viktor
ITC105168M95M24 (Senioren)00:11:12.144800:00:31.941000:33:33.014700:00:30.093200:15:24.332601:01:11.516
Alle tijden
7
Vandamme Ruben
3PT18452M95M24 (Senioren)00:10:24.724500:00:38.274000:33:00.734200:00:35.124800:16:41.044101:01:19.867
Alle tijden
8
Bruggeman Tom
3MD03380M89M24 (Senioren)00:10:25.294600:00:54.724900:32:42.924100:00:29.823100:17:05.264501:01:38.018
Alle tijden
9
Baert Luka
TBT11485M02M18 (Junioren)00:10:02.763500:00:39.594400:31:25.892600:00:35.504900:22:14.534801:04:58.279
Alle tijden
10
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:08.534100:00:37.343800:37:56.314900:00:30.823700:16:51.954201:06:04.9510
Alle tijden
11
Anné Filip
3MD08678M91M24 (Senioren)00:11:17.594900:00:45.994700:36:41.764800:00:33.574700:18:03.254601:07:22.1511
Alle tijden
12
Koolhaas Menno
SMO41715M95M24 (Senioren)00:08:53.90400:00:34.652600:31:07.14700:00:21.62100:14:13.94300:55:11.2512
Alle tijden
13
Lemmens Tuur
TDL19474M97M24 (Senioren)00:08:51.22100:00:32.571600:31:12.561300:00:25.10800:14:18.80400:55:20.2413
Alle tijden
14
Suetens Tom
ATRIAC03228M94M24 (Senioren)00:08:55.15600:00:32.882000:31:04.92500:00:25.67900:14:29.70700:55:28.3114
Alle tijden
15
Kolkman Mitch
KTT104603M02M18 (Junioren)00:08:51.95200:00:30.12500:31:15.571700:00:26.131100:14:25.77500:55:29.5415
Alle tijden
16
Krug Alexis
ATRIAC10824M87M24 (Senioren)00:09:01.64900:00:35.333000:31:00.10200:00:26.171300:14:31.63900:55:34.8716
Alle tijden
17
Pennekamp Ian
KTT104618M01MU23 (Beloften)00:09:12.491100:00:29.49300:30:52.42100:00:28.662700:14:37.821200:55:40.8717
Alle tijden
18
Wayaffe Jonathan
SP&O04528M95M24 (Senioren)00:09:36.062400:00:31.47700:31:04.88400:00:29.322900:14:07.82200:55:49.5518
Alle tijden
19
DENTENEER Peter
TRIGT60782M90M24 (Senioren)00:08:54.61500:00:31.961100:31:11.181200:00:30.163300:14:56.971700:56:04.8819
Alle tijden
20
Driesen Joran
ATRIAC28721M93M24 (Senioren)00:09:24.711500:00:35.893300:31:08.90900:00:28.262500:14:31.31800:56:09.0720
Alle tijden
21
Boeye Dieter
ATRIAC06575M95M24 (Senioren)00:09:22.121200:00:35.152900:31:16.201800:00:24.71700:14:33.971100:56:12.1421
Alle tijden
22
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:28.082000:00:31.59800:31:14.801500:00:27.211900:14:39.861300:56:21.5422
Alle tijden
23
Van de Weyer Jorre
KTT12975M01MU23 (Beloften)00:09:02.131000:00:36.643600:31:00.24300:00:23.72400:15:20.312500:56:23.0423
Alle tijden
24
Sabbe Jasper
SMO17039M97M24 (Senioren)00:09:23.041300:00:32.161200:31:15.371600:00:33.004200:14:43.801400:56:27.3724
Alle tijden
25
Basslé Joris
SMO09013M99MU23 (Beloften)00:08:53.33300:00:35.913400:31:09.291000:00:22.23300:15:31.752700:56:32.5125
Alle tijden
26
Mariën Toon
ITC20548M94M24 (Senioren)00:10:06.133900:00:34.332500:31:25.562500:00:27.011800:14:03.37100:56:36.4026
Alle tijden
27
Van Hamme Tim
SMO01791M91M24 (Senioren)00:09:30.502100:00:33.492200:31:13.061400:00:27.612200:14:54.821600:56:39.4827
Alle tijden
28
Hernaert Antonio
TDL02777M96M24 (Senioren)00:09:24.031400:00:31.83900:31:17.191900:00:29.042800:15:00.041800:56:42.1328
Alle tijden
29
Cuijpers Jesse
KTT15381M02M18 (Junioren)00:08:56.13700:00:29.76400:31:09.331100:00:25.791000:15:44.363000:56:45.3829
Alle tijden
30
De Graef Seppe
SP&O19711M02M18 (Junioren)00:09:31.272200:00:38.564200:31:07.97800:00:27.932300:15:03.131900:56:48.8630
Alle tijden
31
Vanden Broucke Giani
TBT29840M00MU23 (Beloften)00:09:45.783000:00:33.782400:31:43.113200:00:24.23500:14:26.26600:56:53.1631
Alle tijden
32
Verbelen Remco
SMO08412M98MU23 (Beloften)00:08:58.85800:00:28.63100:31:47.593600:00:26.391500:15:20.022400:57:01.4732
Alle tijden
33
Tilman Nicolas
TDL09825M95M24 (Senioren)00:10:04.713700:00:32.661800:31:23.302300:00:30.233400:14:33.271000:57:04.1833
Alle tijden
34
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:25.961600:00:30.58600:31:19.512000:00:24.65600:15:35.782900:57:16.4734
Alle tijden
35
Keulen Youri
KTT44092M98MU23 (Beloften)00:09:27.411900:00:35.763200:31:54.463700:00:33.344500:14:47.771500:57:18.7435
Alle tijden
36
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:32.252300:00:33.482100:31:05.54600:00:26.201400:15:55.523300:57:32.9836
Alle tijden
37
Thijs Nick
ATRIAC09017M96M24 (Senioren)00:09:42.442800:00:42.994600:31:32.992800:00:26.141200:15:14.152100:57:38.7037
Alle tijden
38
Vandenbussche Camiel
TBT08561M00MU23 (Beloften)00:10:09.334200:00:29.35200:31:24.032400:00:26.511700:15:14.312200:57:43.5338
Alle tijden
39
Schoonbaert Galliano
TBT08955M00MU23 (Beloften)00:09:46.683100:00:32.461500:31:44.293500:00:30.873800:15:18.392300:57:52.6839
Alle tijden
40
Goris Stijn
TDL01139M81M40 (Masters A)00:09:39.882600:00:38.374100:31:43.273300:00:21.67200:15:58.863400:58:22.0540
Alle tijden
41
De Smedt Volkwin
3PT10680M99MU23 (Beloften)00:10:03.313600:00:32.601700:31:23.192200:00:28.042400:15:59.823500:58:26.9641
Alle tijden
42
Torfs Emiel
SP&O15140M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:39.462500:00:34.822800:31:41.383000:00:27.542100:16:12.723900:58:35.9242
Alle tijden
43
Luyckx Pieter
3PT17573M99MU23 (Beloften)00:10:07.394000:00:36.443500:31:21.442100:00:30.703600:16:07.453600:58:43.4243
Alle tijden
44
Ameye Jarne
ITC22534M02M18 (Junioren)00:10:01.393400:00:39.764500:31:26.282700:00:29.573000:16:08.863800:58:45.8744
Alle tijden
45
Swinnen Wannes
TDL02658M92M24 (Senioren)00:09:41.982700:00:34.792700:31:43.533400:00:28.522600:16:33.034000:59:01.8545
Alle tijden
46
De Smedt Hartwig
3PT10711M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:45.242900:00:32.351300:31:42.103100:00:33.054300:16:54.284300:59:27.0146
Alle tijden
47
Debecker Thomas
TBT47717M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:26.321800:00:38.614300:31:58.983800:00:26.461600:16:57.444400:59:27.8147
Alle tijden
48
Heredero Nicolas
- - M18 (Junioren)00:09:58.723300:00:32.671900:33:28.384600:00:27.322000:15:04.662000:59:31.7448
Alle tijden
-
Verluyten Laurens
3MD02702M95M24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Corthouts Stef
3MD08078M01MU23 (Beloften) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden