Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
De Smedt Hartwig
3PT10711M03M18 (Junioren)00:08:19.42600:00:53.561200:30:19.62200:00:37.921600:19:51.91801:00:02.441
Alle tijden
2
Torfs Emiel
SP&O15140M03M18 (Junioren)00:08:23.13900:00:45.32200:30:22.96500:00:38.632000:20:13.701001:00:23.732
Alle tijden
3
Debecker Thomas
TBT47717M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:11.64100:00:59.453000:30:23.21600:00:37.581500:20:28.781301:00:40.653
Alle tijden
4
Rick van der Knaap Rick
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:44.692000:00:53.23900:31:28.961300:00:37.081200:19:32.20601:01:16.164
Alle tijden
5
Nicolaes Julian
ETL13101M02M18 (Junioren)00:08:19.55700:01:00.193100:31:48.312500:00:51.363900:20:02.30901:02:01.705
Alle tijden
6
GAY Pierre-Louis
TRIGT61885M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:44.411800:00:54.351700:31:27.101200:00:34.52700:20:34.951401:02:15.336
Alle tijden
7
Van Buynder Thibaud
ATRIAC05170M02M18 (Junioren)00:09:17.833300:01:19.055300:31:08.29900:00:57.064700:19:34.97701:02:17.197
Alle tijden
8
Voorhof Robbe
KTT25097M03M18 (Junioren)00:08:16.00400:00:53.541100:30:24.45700:00:37.541400:22:10.712801:02:22.248
Alle tijden
9
Verstraeten Gihaio
NLT49104M03M18 (Junioren)00:08:23.771000:00:59.442900:31:43.032100:00:43.673100:20:41.711601:02:31.629
Alle tijden
10
Moens Milo
ATRIAC06324M02M18 (Junioren)00:08:47.732200:01:06.904400:31:45.032200:00:38.091800:20:26.511201:02:44.2710
Alle tijden
11
Huygens Arne
GETC10381M03M18 (Junioren)00:08:22.94800:01:02.263600:31:45.032200:00:40.302300:21:04.012001:02:54.5411
Alle tijden
12
Jacobs Seppe
SPTC38536M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:31.813500:00:55.832100:31:11.511000:00:38.942100:20:41.251501:02:59.3312
Alle tijden
13
Van den Brande Vanhaevre Jasper
ATRIAC41249M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:36.771300:00:56.472200:31:36.061600:00:37.971700:21:36.352301:03:23.6113
Alle tijden
14
François Tomas
SP&O11046M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:23.673400:01:02.263600:31:12.141100:00:33.66200:21:36.712401:03:48.4314
Alle tijden
15
Haeverans Tuur
KTT06867M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:42.901700:01:00.373200:32:48.652900:00:36.43900:20:58.831901:04:07.1815
Alle tijden
16
Lambrechts Niels
- - M18 (Junioren)00:10:12.754600:01:12.694700:31:36.211700:00:53.394400:20:13.921101:04:08.9616
Alle tijden
17
Van Ishoven Do
ATRIAC33367M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:14.634700:01:04.394100:31:38.741900:00:46.093400:20:42.211801:04:26.0617
Alle tijden
18
Van de Weyer Jente
GETC103404M03M18 (Junioren)00:10:00.384500:01:16.105000:31:40.082000:00:47.743600:20:41.981701:04:26.2718
Alle tijden
19
Steenkamp Justin
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:39.841400:00:52.45800:31:35.341500:00:40.752400:23:11.763501:05:00.1319
Alle tijden
20
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M18 (Junioren)00:08:41.561600:00:49.54500:31:37.631800:00:44.853200:23:12.353601:05:05.9320
Alle tijden
21
Aernouts Dries
SPTC29438M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:42.034100:01:07.404500:32:08.682800:01:05.915100:21:12.972101:05:16.9821
Alle tijden
22
Vereycken Ruben
SP&O26402M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:40.791500:00:54.421900:31:29.271400:00:36.43900:24:13.354001:05:54.2622
Alle tijden
23
Detollenaere Maarten
NLT10378M02M18 (Junioren)00:08:50.122400:00:49.59600:33:16.023100:00:39.712200:22:40.663301:06:16.1123
Alle tijden
24
Minnebo Jarne
NLT19168M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:40.144000:01:13.134900:32:04.122700:01:00.035000:22:33.343101:06:30.7624
Alle tijden
25
Vansteenkiste Rhune
NLT09493F03F18 (Junioren)00:08:44.581900:00:53.711300:35:16.613600:00:52.604300:21:43.552501:07:31.0525
Alle tijden
26
Steenackers Lowie
ATRIAC22151M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:46.754200:01:13.004800:32:02.622600:00:51.063800:24:45.784301:08:39.2126
Alle tijden
27
De Groof Pauline
SP&O35666F03F18 (Junioren)00:09:04.732700:00:55.762000:36:23.594300:00:34.16400:21:46.132601:08:44.3727
Alle tijden
28
Meulenberg Keo
- - M18 (Junioren)00:12:17.045400:00:51.46700:33:44.353200:00:42.272800:21:16.192201:08:51.3028
Alle tijden
29
Scheepers Femke
- - F16 (Jeugd A)00:09:11.202800:01:17.635200:35:57.144000:00:40.892500:22:27.623001:09:34.4729
Alle tijden
30
Bergs Lander
TriaMo105584M03M18 (Junioren)00:11:01.414900:00:54.341600:34:59.423500:00:49.423700:22:06.302701:09:50.8930
Alle tijden
31
Cottenie Emma
ITC10128F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:09:33.853800:00:54.051500:35:54.253900:00:38.191900:22:53.573401:09:53.9131
Alle tijden
32
Deleersnyder Lise
NLT06484F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:09:31.813500:01:01.643400:35:50.143700:00:42.072700:23:35.023701:10:40.6832
Alle tijden
33
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M18 (Junioren)00:09:04.382600:00:57.692500:32:57.923000:00:43.603000:27:26.144801:11:09.7433
Alle tijden
34
Geentjens Anne-Sophie
KTT07963F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:09:16.653000:01:03.774000:36:04.004100:00:41.632600:24:11.763901:11:17.8034
Alle tijden
35
Ferson Tijs
- - M18 (Junioren)00:11:03.495000:00:58.752800:34:49.913400:00:45.253300:24:04.023801:11:41.4235
Alle tijden
36
kyanie blom kyanie
- - F18 (Junioren)00:08:47.732200:00:53.721400:36:43.284600:00:42.742900:24:36.264201:11:43.7336
Alle tijden
37
Wittemans Mit
TDL18213F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:08:46.492100:00:54.381800:36:44.374700:00:34.23500:25:13.094501:12:12.5637
Alle tijden
38
Roman Camille
ITC20581F04F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:00.344400:00:57.752600:38:06.574900:00:51.794000:22:17.062901:12:13.5138
Alle tijden
39
Van der Stighelen Joran
ATRIAC40663M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:07.775100:01:02.353800:34:43.453300:00:55.324600:24:30.544101:12:19.4439
Alle tijden
40
Rooman Sarah
ATRIAC104479F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:09:17.333100:01:02.093500:36:09.444200:00:51.904100:25:11.314401:12:32.0840
Alle tijden
41
Wittemans Odil
TDL18214F03F18 (Junioren)00:09:01.312500:01:00.533300:36:24.494400:00:37.071100:26:38.014601:13:41.4041
Alle tijden
42
Beke Tille
MATT25523F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:31.804800:01:06.204300:38:56.865100:00:54.264500:22:33.393201:14:02.5142
Alle tijden
43
Van Den Daele Jasmien
SP&O32534F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:09:49.874300:01:05.034200:36:29.724500:00:57.264800:27:38.414901:16:00.2743
Alle tijden
44
Langen Lizzy
TCM09114F04F16 (Jeugd A)00:09:36.073900:00:56.832400:35:52.893800:00:46.583500:28:54.885201:16:07.2544
Alle tijden
45
Angellier Liloue
SP&O18663F04F16 (Jeugd A)00:09:17.793200:01:22.215400:38:27.455000:01:13.535200:28:18.905101:18:39.8845
Alle tijden
46
Verhaeghe Marthe
NLT101789F03F18 (Junioren)00:11:21.895200:02:03.195500:39:08.835200:00:52.544200:28:05.795001:21:32.2446
Alle tijden
47
Dejonckheere Aiko
ATRIAC39338F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:27.595300:01:03.703900:40:54.865300:01:28.835400:29:23.605301:24:18.5747
Alle tijden
48
Boulet Jill
ZLTC40241F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:56.135500:01:16.665100:43:28.475400:02:24.175500:27:16.404701:27:21.8348
Alle tijden
49
Uyttenhove Louis
ITC12244M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:17.02500:00:49.14400:30:26.99800:00:33.89300:17:56.70100:58:03.7449
Alle tijden
50
Van Nuffelen Wout
KTT07133M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:30.801100:00:45.98300:30:15.39100:00:30.76100:18:01.15200:58:04.0850
Alle tijden