Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Heemeryck Pieter
HULS05223M89M24 (Senioren)00:18:18.64100:01:05.46100:52:28.62100:01:31.244400:30:31.42201:43:55.381
Alle tijden
2
Carmans Rob
ITC10319M93M24 (Senioren)00:19:07.45200:01:07.86200:55:08.13200:01:04.48100:32:12.64401:48:40.552
Alle tijden
3
Heemeryck Sander
HULS07990M93M24 (Senioren)00:19:42.71400:01:15.60500:57:04.88800:01:22.752900:31:54.56301:51:20.493
Alle tijden
4
De Smedt Brecht
3PT23667M97M24 (Senioren)00:19:52.32600:01:11.41300:57:29.02900:01:12.111100:32:23.36501:52:08.214
Alle tijden
5
Luyckx Pieter
3PT17573M99MU23 (Beloften)00:20:06.82800:01:26.761000:56:28.41500:01:15.881800:33:16.71901:52:34.575
Alle tijden
6
De Buyser Wim
SOLID05408M89M24 (Senioren)00:21:33.661500:01:23.37800:55:49.52300:01:07.87500:33:51.471101:53:45.896
Alle tijden
7
Aerden Joris
AATT17643M92M24 (Senioren)00:21:10.801100:01:25.61900:56:37.92600:01:13.211200:34:58.021401:55:25.567
Alle tijden
8
De Wispelaere Jelle
3MD10025M97M24 (Senioren)00:22:37.162800:01:51.734400:57:04.38700:01:22.652800:32:36.31601:55:32.238
Alle tijden
9
De Volder Arthur
ITTT21931M98MU23 (Beloften)00:20:56.781000:01:31.951300:58:19.531700:01:04.53200:33:50.711001:55:43.499
Alle tijden
10
Derudder Devlin
HULS27775M98MU23 (Beloften)00:21:53.582100:01:13.01400:57:48.051000:01:05.15300:33:59.691201:55:59.4810
Alle tijden
11
Anné Filip
3MD08678M91M24 (Senioren)00:21:51.472000:01:54.485000:58:05.351400:01:21.442600:32:53.65801:56:06.4011
Alle tijden
12
De Keyser Kris
3VL12564M83M24 (Senioren)00:23:24.783500:01:46.703000:56:15.08400:01:10.07800:35:59.751901:58:36.3812
Alle tijden
13
Lambrechts Niels
- - M18 (Junioren)00:21:29.301400:01:41.772600:58:04.391300:01:33.514800:36:01.492001:58:50.4613
Alle tijden
14
Kooiman Jordi
TBT30389M92M24 (Senioren)00:21:16.411200:01:29.611100:58:13.961600:01:08.76600:37:05.573001:59:14.3114
Alle tijden
15
Menschaert Karel
- - M24 (Senioren)00:22:17.002300:01:44.912800:58:03.041100:01:24.343400:36:07.982401:59:37.2715
Alle tijden
16
Lambrecht Arno
3VL30016M94M24 (Senioren)00:20:01.99700:01:38.542101:04:01.096400:09:39.7713600:25:01.79102:00:23.1716
Alle tijden
17
Raskin Louis
WTT08130M00MU23 (Beloften)00:19:47.45500:01:18.28600:59:58.303000:01:26.713800:37:54.153502:00:24.8917
Alle tijden
18
Verhoeye Joost
3KTL43607M90M24 (Senioren)00:24:11.634400:01:54.955200:59:25.142300:01:14.441400:34:45.481302:01:31.6418
Alle tijden
19
Michel Léo
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:19:12.59300:01:21.72701:01:34.194200:01:09.28700:38:32.904302:01:50.6719
Alle tijden
20
De Wit Edwin
3VL103159M83M24 (Senioren)00:22:38.502900:01:48.523601:00:16.523400:01:16.041900:36:06.822302:02:06.3920
Alle tijden
21
Van den Brande Bart
- - M40 (Masters A)00:23:18.083400:02:22.588700:58:35.541800:02:08.739900:36:31.542802:02:56.4721
Alle tijden
22
Appels Alexander
- - M24 (Senioren)00:22:50.333200:01:48.883701:00:47.963700:01:31.304500:36:18.292502:03:16.7722
Alle tijden
23
Van den Abbeele Floris
- - M24 (Senioren)00:24:10.754300:01:38.011900:59:44.762500:01:27.323900:36:23.362702:03:24.1923
Alle tijden
24
De Keersmaecker Filip
3MD17436M83M24 (Senioren)00:24:48.305400:01:36.531400:59:00.461900:01:20.002400:36:49.522902:03:34.8024
Alle tijden
25
surgeloose owen
BrTC104700M99MU23 (Beloften)00:20:06.96900:01:56.445601:00:35.343500:01:10.481000:39:54.256102:03:43.4625
Alle tijden
26
Peeters Thomas
TXT10663M81M40 (Masters A)00:25:57.136700:01:55.705400:59:08.622000:01:18.682100:35:32.651702:03:52.7726
Alle tijden
27
Raes Branko
3PT42221M00MU23 (Beloften)00:23:28.633600:01:47.863201:02:00.095100:01:31.014300:35:27.391602:04:14.9827
Alle tijden
28
Pinoy Jeroen
ITM03231M79M40 (Masters A)00:21:23.131300:02:03.316501:01:38.084400:01:41.426800:37:46.773402:04:32.7128
Alle tijden
29
Deschuyteneer Timothée
- - M24 (Senioren)00:21:46.361700:01:41.782701:02:19.195600:01:19.932300:38:08.543802:05:15.7929
Alle tijden
30
Segers Dries
- - M24 (Senioren)00:24:17.344700:01:48.093300:59:24.202200:01:47.347400:37:58.933602:05:15.9030
Alle tijden
31
van Boxel Fenn Ilias
3VL104611M99MU23 (Beloften)00:21:49.731800:01:36.641501:02:13.265500:01:14.681600:38:34.454502:05:28.7631
Alle tijden
32
naets jelle
KTT32431M84M24 (Senioren)00:23:01.363300:01:38.202000:59:20.202100:01:20.682500:40:20.496302:05:40.9332
Alle tijden
33
Herremans Kim
3VL28569M78M40 (Masters A)00:25:51.466400:01:54.535100:58:03.261200:01:31.654600:38:29.624202:05:50.5033
Alle tijden
34
Wijckmans Tobias
SwimKap104021M99MU23 (Beloften)00:24:00.314000:01:37.791700:59:55.012900:01:25.323700:39:12.015602:06:10.4534
Alle tijden
35
De Nef Kenneth
3MD19769M88M24 (Senioren)00:24:15.554600:01:41.362500:59:46.422700:01:35.865600:39:05.435302:06:24.6235
Alle tijden
36
Berteloot Johan
- - M24 (Senioren)00:22:47.033100:02:03.766701:02:23.505700:02:27.0711500:37:13.783102:06:55.1336
Alle tijden
37
De Rore Geert
ETL07428M87M24 (Senioren)00:24:12.794500:01:39.092201:01:08.363800:01:05.77400:38:54.315202:07:00.3137
Alle tijden
38
Robberechts Ruben
SwimKap28931M96M24 (Senioren)00:26:04.237100:01:52.524601:02:02.425200:01:18.482000:35:51.761802:07:09.4138
Alle tijden
39
Naets Nick
KTT32569M85M24 (Senioren)00:21:34.651600:01:51.184301:02:12.935300:01:22.022700:40:37.746402:07:38.5139
Alle tijden
40
Van De Velde Kurt
- - M40 (Masters A)00:24:53.375500:01:53.484801:02:13.205400:01:24.333300:37:33.653302:07:58.0340
Alle tijden
41
De Backer Jeroen
SMO41419M71M50 (Masters B)00:28:24.169300:01:59.246000:58:07.841500:01:42.307000:38:41.944902:08:55.4841
Alle tijden
42
Thoelen Tom
KTT21851M89M24 (Senioren)00:22:13.262200:01:46.953101:03:33.426200:01:41.346700:39:43.696002:08:58.6642
Alle tijden
43
Van Extergem Sam
3VL102753M94M24 (Senioren)00:22:19.202400:02:00.276200:59:47.762800:01:34.975400:43:22.808002:09:04.9943
Alle tijden
44
Olbrechts Peter
TRIBE22772M77M40 (Masters A)00:26:00.967000:02:39.6410501:04:20.107100:01:15.861700:35:01.741502:09:18.3044
Alle tijden
45
Verstraeten Ivan
AATT06307M76M40 (Masters A)00:26:39.577500:01:46.312901:01:32.424100:01:10.32900:38:35.054602:09:43.6745
Alle tijden
46
Beukelaers Stijn
ITM02801M85M24 (Senioren)00:27:44.708500:01:52.284501:00:36.153600:01:14.371300:38:17.174002:09:44.6746
Alle tijden
47
De Maet Alexander
TRIBE21615M76M40 (Masters A)00:24:26.244800:01:48.123401:00:16.233300:01:36.375800:42:03.737402:10:10.6947
Alle tijden
48
Colebrants Thomas
- - M24 (Senioren)00:26:11.237200:01:56.855701:01:52.344700:01:23.453000:39:10.665502:10:34.5348
Alle tijden
49
Vaeyens Niels
DDTT29038M90M24 (Senioren)00:27:53.548800:01:37.921801:01:20.584000:01:34.655300:38:12.003902:10:38.6849
Alle tijden
50
D'hooge Ben
TRIBE16222M93M24 (Senioren)00:22:44.113000:02:52.6211801:00:00.783100:02:01.829200:43:44.088302:11:23.4150
Alle tijden