Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Philippe Hugo
TDL12875M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:00.51400:00:46.64100:08:50.66100:00:41.97400:04:57.40200:19:17.171
Alle tijden
2
Debecker Thomas
TBT47717M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:03:46.68100:00:51.97400:08:58.65300:00:43.22600:04:57.46300:19:17.982
Alle tijden
3
VERCAMMEN SEPPE
ITC104441M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:03:51.08200:00:51.65200:08:54.16200:00:43.19500:05:03.81400:19:23.903
Alle tijden
4
Haeverans Tuur
KTT06867M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:03:59.44300:00:56.24800:09:07.43700:00:43.80700:05:09.92600:19:56.824
Alle tijden
5
François Tomas
SP&O11046M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:11.48600:00:53.07500:09:04.73400:00:39.61100:05:11.26700:20:00.155
Alle tijden
6
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:10.60500:00:56.59900:09:27.181000:00:40.22200:04:48.20100:20:02.796
Alle tijden
7
Verhelst Wietse
ITC16996M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:46.381100:01:03.691200:09:04.97500:00:45.97900:05:04.38500:20:45.407
Alle tijden
8
Vanden Abeele William
TDL106145M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:50.901200:00:55.84700:09:11.14800:00:46.611000:05:17.30800:21:01.808
Alle tijden
9
Van den Brande Vanhaevre Jasper
ATRIAC41249M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:20.17700:00:54.82600:09:17.99900:00:47.141200:05:43.661100:21:03.799
Alle tijden
10
Minnebo Jarne
NLT19168M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:37.60800:01:10.011700:09:06.55600:00:50.781400:05:22.91900:21:07.8410
Alle tijden
11
Van Ishoven Do
ATRIAC33367M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:57.041500:00:51.81300:09:43.451400:00:45.15800:06:09.511700:22:26.9711
Alle tijden
12
Aga Seth
3MD103356M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:44.451000:00:58.911000:10:03.621800:01:00.562100:05:40.281000:22:27.8312
Alle tijden
13
Steenackers Lowie
ATRIAC22151M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:05:19.401800:01:12.351900:09:38.771300:00:46.981100:05:49.481400:22:46.9713
Alle tijden
14
Van Wynsberge Obe
SMO09237M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:05:18.491700:00:59.451100:09:53.221500:00:53.691600:05:46.041300:22:50.8914
Alle tijden
15
Ares Ruben
NLT07450M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:51.781300:01:12.061800:10:01.831700:00:53.151500:05:56.031500:22:54.8515
Alle tijden
16
Parmentier Mathis
ITC32552M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:05:24.381900:01:13.862100:09:28.951100:00:49.981300:06:02.321600:22:59.4916
Alle tijden
17
Myard Artaud
TDL106257M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:40.00900:01:05.211400:10:09.902000:00:55.091700:06:12.081800:23:02.2917
Alle tijden
18
Woets Wouter
ZLTC08979M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:05:13.421600:01:23.182200:09:36.891200:00:56.811800:06:32.322000:23:42.6318
Alle tijden
19
Devoldere Robin
LENTRIAC32700M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:55.961400:01:23.772300:09:56.181600:00:57.961900:06:35.442100:23:49.3119
Alle tijden
20
Van der Stighelen Joran
ATRIAC40663M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:05:56.732200:01:08.881600:10:12.222100:01:01.542200:05:45.971200:24:05.3420
Alle tijden
21
Dooms Stan
SP&O104525M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:05:49.472100:01:04.751300:10:09.691900:01:00.072000:06:12.981900:24:16.9621
Alle tijden
22
Bequé Mathias
TRIBE09064M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:06:22.842300:01:08.711500:10:54.992300:00:40.88300:07:06.102200:26:13.5322
Alle tijden
23
Erauw Diego
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:05:27.302000:01:12.602000:10:28.152200:01:09.892300:08:09.342300:26:27.2823
Alle tijden
-
Cannaerts Thibaut
KTT07211M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:33:06.1524 - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Wastijn Jérôme
NLT48796M04M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Vanneste Wout
AP3T48996M05M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden