Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Wayaffe Jonathan
SP&O04528M95M24 (Senioren)00:18:48.141400:00:53.852900:55:23.124600:00:39.22600:29:58.04201:45:42.371
Alle tijden
2
Pennekamp Ian
KTT104618M01MU23 (Beloften)00:18:38.211100:00:46.64300:55:37.295000:00:39.05500:30:16.44301:45:57.632
Alle tijden
3
GUILMOT THOMAS
KTT59429M00MU23 (Beloften)00:18:31.10800:00:56.123300:55:37.445100:00:39.54700:30:35.00401:46:19.203
Alle tijden
4
Krug Alexis
ATRIAC10824M87M24 (Senioren)00:18:26.26600:00:52.352200:55:47.015400:00:44.031600:30:39.25501:46:28.904
Alle tijden
5
DEHARRE ADRIEN
TTB56037M00MU23 (Beloften)00:18:24.13500:00:53.542800:55:48.265500:00:42.511100:30:52.52601:46:40.975
Alle tijden
6
Thijs Nick
ATRIAC09017M96M24 (Senioren)00:18:40.641300:00:51.181700:55:30.794800:00:41.18900:31:03.54701:46:47.336
Alle tijden
7
Sabbe Jasper
SMO17039M97M24 (Senioren)00:18:58.091900:00:51.101500:55:18.864400:00:44.271800:31:14.54801:47:06.867
Alle tijden
8
De Cuyper Simon
SMO01613M86M24 (Senioren)00:18:58.162000:00:49.39900:55:15.664100:00:36.87100:31:32.10901:47:12.188
Alle tijden
9
Lemmens Tuur
TDL19474M97M24 (Senioren)00:17:54.76200:00:52.092000:56:17.346500:00:40.74800:31:36.861001:47:21.799
Alle tijden
10
Suetens Tom
ATRIAC03228M94M24 (Senioren)00:18:00.02400:00:47.77500:56:15.856400:00:42.411000:31:59.581501:47:45.6310
Alle tijden
11
De Graef Seppe
SP&O19711M02M18 (Junioren)00:18:50.081500:00:55.353200:55:23.194700:00:43.981500:31:59.661601:47:52.2611
Alle tijden
12
Boeye Dieter
ATRIAC06575M95M24 (Senioren)00:18:34.66900:00:48.86800:55:42.695200:00:42.621300:32:38.691701:48:27.5012
Alle tijden
13
Cuypers Jarno
KTT02649M99MU23 (Beloften)00:18:39.761200:00:50.931400:55:36.554900:00:45.812000:32:40.651801:48:33.7113
Alle tijden
14
DENTENEER Peter
- - M24 (Senioren)00:17:53.55100:00:49.821100:56:19.736700:00:37.32300:32:56.542101:48:36.9614
Alle tijden
15
Corthouts Stef
3MD08078M01MU23 (Beloften)00:19:11.682700:00:53.092700:56:09.055600:00:46.082200:31:38.601101:48:38.4915
Alle tijden
16
Verbelen Remco
SMO08412M98MU23 (Beloften)00:18:35.121000:00:44.42100:55:45.325300:00:42.591200:33:04.382301:48:51.8216
Alle tijden
17
Van Hamme Tim
SMO01791M91M24 (Senioren)00:18:50.491600:00:50.731300:55:15.834200:00:45.681900:33:29.922701:49:12.6517
Alle tijden
18
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M18 (Junioren)00:18:54.281800:00:50.591200:55:21.824500:00:44.261700:33:23.862501:49:14.8118
Alle tijden
19
Naeyaert Louis
SMO08560M95M24 (Senioren)00:19:09.102400:00:52.852600:56:09.545700:00:48.922800:32:41.781901:49:42.1819
Alle tijden
20
Basslé Joris
SMO09013M99MU23 (Beloften)00:17:59.44300:00:47.09400:56:19.076600:00:38.34400:34:10.843001:49:54.7720
Alle tijden
21
Vanden Broucke Giani
TBT29840M00MU23 (Beloften)00:19:22.382900:00:51.861900:56:55.877100:00:56.464400:31:59.101401:50:05.6721
Alle tijden
22
Veramme Koen
ATRIAC01212M80M40 (Masters A)00:19:08.582300:00:52.122100:56:14.426200:00:46.032100:33:08.312401:50:09.4522
Alle tijden
23
Schoonbaert Galliano
TBT08955M00MU23 (Beloften)00:19:10.802600:00:51.101500:56:14.246100:00:54.053800:33:29.042601:50:39.2323
Alle tijden
24
Den Braber Simon
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:19:38.513100:00:54.023000:56:36.966900:00:51.243300:33:02.182201:51:02.9124
Alle tijden
25
Goris Stijn
TDL01139M81M40 (Masters A)00:19:09.982500:00:52.572400:56:09.555800:00:37.12200:34:22.693101:51:11.9025
Alle tijden
26
Vander Hoogerstraete Tom
SMO04152M87M24 (Senioren)00:18:52.671700:00:51.571800:55:18.684300:00:50.033000:35:24.453401:51:17.3926
Alle tijden
27
Breye Merten
NLT16247M00MU23 (Beloften)00:19:46.833200:01:03.254200:56:15.276300:00:46.422300:33:56.362901:51:48.1327
Alle tijden
28
Christis Maarten
T-MnK22502M89M24 (Senioren)00:19:06.092200:01:01.364000:56:10.145900:00:46.582400:35:19.003301:52:23.1728
Alle tijden
29
Vandenbroucke Sven
LTTD14479M97M24 (Senioren)00:19:24.693000:00:52.492300:56:50.987000:00:46.812500:35:13.613201:53:08.5729
Alle tijden
30
Camphens Jeffrey
- - M24 (Senioren)00:19:18.192800:00:45.57200:56:13.316000:00:50.043100:36:33.303901:53:40.4130
Alle tijden
31
Benschop Viktor
ITC105168M95M24 (Senioren)00:21:44.124200:00:54.683100:58:34.147500:00:50.223200:31:38.761201:53:41.9231
Alle tijden
32
Van Der Knaap Lars
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:19:49.233300:01:00.753901:00:19.92200:00:47.152600:31:47.121301:53:44.1532
Alle tijden
33
De Smedt Volkwin
3PT10680M99MU23 (Beloften)00:20:50.013800:00:48.52700:58:40.167600:00:53.763700:32:51.762001:54:04.2033
Alle tijden
34
Van Looveren Jens
SPTC07924M96M24 (Senioren)00:20:52.343900:00:48.19600:59:31.938100:00:51.283500:33:54.542801:55:58.2734
Alle tijden
35
Van Belle Joeri
SP&O32975M90M24 (Senioren)00:21:45.254300:00:58.083400:58:32.847400:00:49.732900:35:43.493501:57:49.4035
Alle tijden
36
Dalschaert Xander
TDW21057M95M24 (Senioren)00:21:47.984400:01:02.604100:58:21.207200:00:54.544000:36:40.294001:58:46.6136
Alle tijden
37
Somers Ludovic
BTC57713M92M24 (Senioren)00:21:40.954100:01:05.774300:58:25.797300:01:13.855700:36:32.823801:58:59.1837
Alle tijden
38
Van den Daele Niels
SP&O10774M02M18 (Junioren)00:19:55.103400:01:00.203800:59:29.918000:00:55.694200:38:23.544401:59:44.4338
Alle tijden
39
Vandendorpe Henri
WTT45300M00MU23 (Beloften)00:23:06.714800:01:06.034501:00:21.51300:00:55.244100:35:55.043602:01:24.5239
Alle tijden
40
Scherpereel Steven
3VL04856M71M50 (Masters B)00:23:03.734700:01:12.754601:00:23.26400:01:00.874800:35:56.953702:01:37.5740
Alle tijden
41
Lenaerts Kenzie
SP&O13234M92M24 (Senioren)00:23:38.065200:01:25.615601:00:39.61600:00:54.273900:37:48.074302:04:25.6141
Alle tijden
42
CREMER Jean
TTDA62248M95M24 (Senioren)00:21:53.084500:01:13.584701:01:32.751200:01:10.945300:38:54.254702:04:44.5942
Alle tijden
43
Lambrechts Ludwig
KTT20312M60M60 (Masters C)00:23:19.975000:01:24.585501:01:05.371000:01:01.464900:38:49.994602:05:41.3743
Alle tijden
44
Deleersnyder Chris
NLT02196M76M40 (Masters A)00:23:33.655100:01:26.895801:00:45.21700:00:52.953600:39:22.014802:06:00.7244
Alle tijden
45
Peeters Benny
AATT01808M71M50 (Masters B)00:25:27.895800:01:05.964401:01:49.751400:00:56.154300:37:24.194102:06:43.9345
Alle tijden
46
Michiels Erik
3PT02568M71M50 (Masters B)00:23:43.185300:01:16.124801:00:48.09800:01:22.906100:40:01.885002:07:12.1746
Alle tijden
47
Peeters Thomas
TXT10663M81M40 (Masters A)00:26:45.076200:01:30.785901:01:01.56900:00:58.674700:37:28.844202:07:44.9147
Alle tijden
48
Wittemans Kurt
TDL01809M70M50 (Masters B)00:23:14.244900:01:21.565201:01:13.631100:01:14.155800:41:05.445302:08:09.0148
Alle tijden
49
Degrieck Augustijn
3VL40854M93M24 (Senioren)00:22:49.014600:01:22.025301:01:41.861300:01:12.015400:41:29.755602:08:34.6649
Alle tijden
50
Baetens Wouter
SP&O32372M89M24 (Senioren)00:25:05.015600:01:17.534901:02:01.611800:00:58.124600:39:27.314902:08:49.5750
Alle tijden