Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Beusen Yordan
ETL11013M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:11.261500:00:50.97800:10:41.76100:00:19.99200:06:01.84100:21:05.801
Alle tijden
2
de Meulenaere Marit
ITC10804F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:12.69100:00:51.251000:11:08.321200:00:23.16900:06:46.96400:21:22.382
Alle tijden
3
Douglas Ben
NSTT61421M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:15.371700:00:42.19200:10:48.48400:00:28.921700:06:29.10200:21:44.073
Alle tijden
4
Thijs Diede
SP&O17140F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:38.74500:00:52.241100:10:42.71200:00:22.79700:07:15.121000:21:51.604
Alle tijden
5
Vereycken Rik
SP&O26272M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:59.921000:00:51.15900:10:54.00700:00:20.49300:06:52.73600:21:58.295
Alle tijden
6
Lernout Laura
ITC22510F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:43.52600:00:50.44700:10:53.38600:00:19.17100:07:14.11900:22:00.626
Alle tijden
7
Vrints Celine
SPTC106773F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:45.09700:00:56.041200:10:58.451000:00:35.792900:06:52.85700:22:08.227
Alle tijden
8
Stappaerts Jari
HULS11470M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:17.891800:00:47.47500:10:56.84900:00:31.552000:06:36.94300:22:10.698
Alle tijden
9
Cannaerts Margot
KTT10306F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:32.29200:00:57.321400:11:10.451300:00:22.46600:07:23.561400:22:26.079
Alle tijden
10
Philippe Lucie
TDL12876F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:36.32400:00:56.131300:11:06.831100:00:21.47500:07:40.422200:22:41.1710
Alle tijden
11
Philippe Tom
TDL12877M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:10.381300:00:59.291800:11:13.631500:00:21.27400:07:22.541300:23:07.1011
Alle tijden
12
Peeters Dean
KTT30600M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:22.252000:01:19.983000:11:14.841600:00:32.252400:06:49.51500:23:18.8412
Alle tijden
13
Hermans Axl
MTR40820M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:03.233200:01:03.852300:10:45.22300:00:27.841500:06:59.37800:23:19.5213
Alle tijden
14
Depuydt Inne
SP&O30751F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:52.85900:01:17.542900:11:24.661800:00:25.351200:07:38.852000:23:39.2514
Alle tijden
15
Stox Bram
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:02.261100:00:58.911700:11:36.412000:00:22.79700:07:40.282100:23:40.6415
Alle tijden
16
Wauters Sibe
ATRIAC32523M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:42.122700:00:41.60100:11:35.051900:00:31.692100:07:15.451100:23:45.9116
Alle tijden
17
loos loesha
TCM19880F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:03.261200:00:57.851600:11:37.162200:00:26.271300:07:46.432300:23:50.9817
Alle tijden
18
Daels Rube
LENTRIAC29446M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:45.492800:00:57.641500:11:12.401400:00:31.151900:07:27.081500:23:53.7518
Alle tijden
19
Bevers Cis
SPTC104941M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:58.813000:01:01.622100:10:54.38800:00:35.282800:07:27.791600:23:57.8719
Alle tijden
20
Devolder Yelena
ITC45087F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:35.75300:00:59.461900:12:27.023100:00:25.331100:07:31.601700:23:59.1620
Alle tijden
21
Vanoverschelden Arcan
NLT19188M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:32.902400:01:11.842800:11:15.561700:00:32.982600:07:32.461800:24:05.7421
Alle tijden
22
Geentjens Maxime
KTT09802F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:48.14800:01:00.052000:11:55.752500:00:31.802200:07:55.442500:24:11.1822
Alle tijden
23
Kerckhofs Frouke
KTT10993F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:10.961400:00:42.72300:11:39.272400:00:24.111000:08:22.302600:24:19.3623
Alle tijden
24
Dejaegher Tuur
GLH27244M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:27.942200:01:07.032600:11:56.862600:00:34.252700:07:21.311200:24:27.3924
Alle tijden
25
De Simpelaere Malt
NLT09176M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:05.773300:00:48.20600:12:04.962800:00:32.202300:07:35.261900:25:06.3925
Alle tijden
26
Meekers Emiel
ETL37770M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:39.262600:01:23.803200:10:53.36500:00:54.033400:08:23.532700:25:13.9926
Alle tijden
27
Erlich Mats
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:59.373100:01:02.212200:11:37.632300:00:46.813200:07:54.982400:25:21.0027
Alle tijden
28
Ghielens Flo
KTT11304F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:11.421600:00:43.16400:12:41.043200:00:26.931400:08:29.093000:25:31.6428
Alle tijden
29
Erlich Minne
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:30.252300:01:03.962400:12:05.912900:00:45.643100:08:27.032900:25:52.7929
Alle tijden
30
Grommen Milan
ETL22088M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:18.441900:01:07.722700:11:36.872100:00:50.653300:09:53.893300:26:47.5630
Alle tijden
31
Fredericq Sander
SMO19445M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:53.312900:01:46.063500:11:59.142700:00:32.402500:08:48.313100:26:59.2131
Alle tijden
32
van Hoef Iris
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:36.463500:01:23.173100:12:24.943000:00:37.473000:08:24.442800:27:26.4932
Alle tijden
33
Franssen Daan
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:23.853400:02:22.523600:13:12.673400:00:28.031600:09:41.733200:30:08.7933
Alle tijden
34
Missotten Viktor
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:14.553600:01:41.133400:13:25.763500:00:29.711800:11:07.253400:31:58.4034
Alle tijden
-
Harinck Manon
NLT19096F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:34.892500:01:04.322500:13:04.623300:01:03.1235 - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Delimont Arnaud
- - M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Heylen Senne
KTT41680M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:23.892100:01:28.623300:20:01.3236 - - - - - -
Alle tijden