Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Wayaffe Jonathan
SP&O04528M95M24 (Senioren)00:06:09.78100:49:31.80100:18:23.44101:14:05.021
Alle tijden
2
Aerden Joris
AATT17643M92M24 (Senioren)00:06:23.76800:49:55.64200:19:48.26901:16:07.652
Alle tijden
3
Vandael Jeroen
ITC00169M89M24 (Senioren)00:06:22.22700:51:11.79400:18:53.34301:16:27.343
Alle tijden
4
Laurens Glen
HULS06699M84M24 (Senioren)00:06:17.61400:51:51.76600:19:05.12401:17:14.494
Alle tijden
5
Vanderhaeghe Jonas
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:06:19.35500:51:41.86500:19:48.291001:17:49.505
Alle tijden
6
Van Espen Fabrice
BIN11032M88M24 (Senioren)00:06:26.951000:52:45.481600:18:48.88201:18:01.316
Alle tijden
7
Boeye Dieter
ATRIAC06575M95M24 (Senioren)00:06:20.94600:51:02.20300:20:38.951401:18:02.087
Alle tijden
8
Vandendriessche Lennert
3PT04846M99MU23 (Beloften)00:06:30.501200:52:05.67900:19:30.39701:18:06.558
Alle tijden
9
Van Nuffelen Wout
KTT07133M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:06:25.52900:52:43.341500:19:25.90501:18:34.769
Alle tijden
10
Schrijvers Luka
TDL33670M92M24 (Senioren)00:06:30.741300:52:37.491400:19:47.58801:18:55.8110
Alle tijden
11
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01MU23 (Beloften)00:06:17.44300:53:22.632700:19:27.65601:19:07.7211
Alle tijden
12
Meulemans Daan
IMTT46060M98MU23 (Beloften)00:06:46.162000:52:23.911100:20:20.331301:19:30.4012
Alle tijden
13
MARTIN Simon
NSTT61366M02M18 (Junioren)00:06:16.79200:53:49.123500:19:54.351101:20:00.2513
Alle tijden
14
Bruffaerts Stefaan
- - M24 (Senioren)00:06:38.631400:53:57.533700:20:03.611201:20:39.7714
Alle tijden
15
Vanlommel Guy
- - M24 (Senioren)00:06:41.031700:53:09.622100:20:50.751501:20:41.4015
Alle tijden
16
Labeeuw Tijl
ITC32592M94M24 (Senioren)00:07:01.572600:52:09.581000:21:36.892201:20:48.0416
Alle tijden
17
Ceyssens Wouter
TDL16926M79M40 (Masters A)00:07:34.995900:51:57.20800:21:31.252101:21:03.4517
Alle tijden
18
Van de Steene Jonas
AOTT49459M92M24 (Senioren)00:07:18.273800:52:46.671700:21:13.241801:21:18.1718
Alle tijden
19
celen ruben
- - M18 (Junioren)00:06:41.441800:53:45.203300:21:11.341701:21:37.9819
Alle tijden
20
Khedhir Loïc
AOTT106313M91M24 (Senioren)00:06:40.331500:54:13.774000:20:55.171601:21:49.2720
Alle tijden
21
Baetens Wouter
SP&O32372M89M24 (Senioren)00:07:03.922800:52:34.211200:22:16.672601:21:54.8021
Alle tijden
22
Van Belle Joeri
SP&O32975M90M24 (Senioren)00:06:52.852300:52:58.201900:22:13.072501:22:04.1222
Alle tijden
23
Vandepoel Tim
TDL04694M80M40 (Masters A)00:07:22.724400:52:36.331300:22:06.892401:22:05.9323
Alle tijden
24
Van Bael Tim
- - M24 (Senioren)00:06:54.292400:53:19.842600:22:20.222901:22:34.3524
Alle tijden
25
Viskens Jesse
SOLID104352M97M24 (Senioren)00:07:11.363200:53:28.222800:22:18.252701:22:57.8325
Alle tijden
26
Debeer Lukas
TDL101928M98MU23 (Beloften)00:06:40.541600:52:56.641800:23:30.134501:23:07.3026
Alle tijden
27
Gruyaert Emmerson
- - M24 (Senioren)00:07:23.484500:53:00.342000:22:50.713601:23:14.5427
Alle tijden
28
Renders Senne
SPTC44476M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:05.472900:53:30.533000:22:47.153501:23:23.1528
Alle tijden
29
Sys Wim
TDL49381M89M24 (Senioren)00:07:23.654600:53:19.142500:22:42.243301:23:25.0429
Alle tijden
30
Van Der Auwera Dave
3VL38910M85M24 (Senioren)00:07:24.344900:53:29.222900:22:44.533401:23:38.0930
Alle tijden
31
Goossens Jonas
- - M24 (Senioren)00:07:20.564200:55:00.564600:21:20.401901:23:41.5231
Alle tijden
32
Wauters Toon
- - M24 (Senioren)00:07:36.796500:53:16.972300:22:53.753701:23:47.5132
Alle tijden
33
Neven Ruben
- - M24 (Senioren)00:07:24.214800:53:18.862400:23:07.784001:23:50.8533
Alle tijden
34
Cremers Maarten
- - M24 (Senioren)00:07:15.143600:53:12.382200:23:34.124801:24:01.6434
Alle tijden
35
Everts Bram
- - M24 (Senioren)00:07:03.572700:53:38.463100:23:33.994701:24:16.0135
Alle tijden
36
Cops Michiel
AATT17128M00MU23 (Beloften)00:06:45.531900:53:58.523800:23:44.424901:24:28.4836
Alle tijden
37
Michiels Klaas
KTT07671M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:06:47.842100:56:25.465700:21:22.442001:24:35.7337
Alle tijden
38
Van den Brande Vanhaevre Jasper
ATRIAC41249M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:18.824000:56:06.715400:21:52.052301:25:17.5838
Alle tijden
39
Van den Wijngaert Mathias
KTT103039M99MU23 (Beloften)00:08:12.649600:53:39.953200:23:32.064601:25:24.6539
Alle tijden
40
Meeus Koen
KTT00718M76M40 (Masters A)00:07:55.978100:54:55.174500:23:08.124101:25:59.2540
Alle tijden
41
Behaeghel Dieter
TDL08570M77M40 (Masters A)00:07:35.116000:55:26.344800:23:01.643801:26:03.0941
Alle tijden
42
Van Hee Emmanuel
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:41.666900:51:54.56700:26:30.0510201:26:06.2642
Alle tijden
43
Cochet Wim
LT07762M81M40 (Masters A)00:08:32.1811400:53:53.493600:23:48.885201:26:14.5443
Alle tijden
44
Van Daele Demian
TDL13579M88M24 (Senioren)00:07:29.985300:54:51.554400:23:54.125401:26:15.6644
Alle tijden
45
Philips Siebe
HULS27082M02M18 (Junioren)00:06:51.732200:53:48.193400:25:52.738901:26:32.6545
Alle tijden
46
Bauwens David
- - M24 (Senioren)00:07:11.083000:56:17.675600:23:16.784201:26:45.5246
Alle tijden
47
Heirman Britt
ATRIAC06149F97F24 (Senioren)00:07:31.405600:56:45.776200:22:36.203201:26:53.3647
Alle tijden
48
Van Dyck Niels
- - M24 (Senioren)00:06:28.441100:56:04.815300:24:47.576501:27:20.8248
Alle tijden
49
Herman Lukas
TDL05873M95M24 (Senioren)00:07:42.597100:54:36.764100:25:04.866901:27:24.2249
Alle tijden
50
Van Ham Geert
- - M40 (Masters A)00:07:54.988000:55:46.305000:23:51.915301:27:33.1950
Alle tijden