Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

13Kant finest (Peter, Elias en Gertjan) (Winten Gertjan, Sacré Pieter, Driessen Elias)00:27:04.15200:00:56.53202:15:18.41100:00:55.80301:20:37.54304:04:52.431
Alle tijden
23Kant-Vitesse 9000-Pietbulls (Sheridan Filip, Desomviele Lieven)00:30:27.70500:00:52.81102:18:35.73300:00:55.51201:17:00.29204:07:52.052
Alle tijden
3Team AdApp II (Blomme Patrick, Vanhijfte Ronald, Vandenweghe Wesly)00:31:54.83900:01:15.751602:20:52.30500:00:58.10501:15:15.03104:10:15.993
Alle tijden
4RAMBO (Lefevre Alex, Vandenhende Dieter, Gunst Francis)00:29:38.30400:01:00.85602:17:02.59200:01:04.25701:21:56.62404:10:42.624
Alle tijden
5 (Meulemeester Marc, Derudder Andreas, Jonckheere Kenneth)00:28:53.63300:00:59.75502:20:08.12400:01:11.121301:36:37.73804:27:50.365
Alle tijden
63kant Wonderboys (Pascal, Bernard en Thomas) (Decraene Pascal, Biliet Bernard, Pot Tomas)00:35:18.071300:00:58.11402:20:55.02600:00:54.18101:30:25.47604:28:30.846
Alle tijden
7Altop (Rutten Ben, Soetaert Patrick, De Smijtere Johan)00:24:59.87100:01:03.98902:35:53.931300:01:06.33901:26:45.23504:29:49.357
Alle tijden
8De Corleonies (Damman Tuur, Foré Tony, Vyncke Dieter)00:30:29.01600:01:09.401302:38:34.241400:01:04.54801:37:27.60904:48:44.808
Alle tijden
9Speed Chicks (Tratsaert Marjolein, Wouters Heidi , Rogge Elke)00:30:40.79700:01:09.561402:31:26.471100:01:18.931401:46:24.181304:50:59.929
Alle tijden
10De favorieten van BernardÊ (Bauters Jeroen, Van Melkebeke Andres, Denys NicolasÊ)00:30:56.51800:00:57.34302:25:10.96700:00:56.92401:53:07.231504:51:08.9510
Alle tijden
113Kant Triatlon team Tattoo (Steven, Jonathan, Piet (Debacker Steven, Roggeman Jonathan, Demaeght Pieter-Jan )00:37:54.431400:01:15.961702:31:34.471200:01:11.081201:42:02.931104:53:58.8711
Alle tijden
123Kant fun team (Corinne, Hannah, Katelijne) (Demey Corinne, Vervaet Katelijne, Matthijs Hannah)00:39:10.681600:01:03.19802:29:58.831000:01:53.441601:42:03.121204:54:09.2712
Alle tijden
13Groot Mes 1 (De Kezel Wim, Van Slycke Lorenzo, Van Overbeke Frederiek)00:34:54.831100:01:08.391102:25:47.40800:01:08.911001:54:18.151604:57:17.6813
Alle tijden
14Team AdApp III (Fordeyn Jochen, Van de Walle Sig, De CaluwŽ Dominic)00:35:04.771200:01:13.471502:50:36.641500:00:58.96601:32:53.64705:00:47.4714
Alle tijden
15 (Van der Paelt Koen, Vermeersch Nicky, Hertveldt Lotte)00:39:09.001500:01:06.931002:29:03.89900:01:28.171501:51:14.181405:02:02.1715
Alle tijden
16Team AdApp I (Van Poecke Nele , Bonte Kristof, Van Campe Liselot)00:41:16.291700:01:01.19702:52:10.631600:01:09.711101:39:14.151005:14:51.9616
Alle tijden
17WTDT-Wingwomen (Coomans Natalie, D'Haene Mieke)00:33:37.301000:01:09.381203:02:24.9717 - - - - 05:28:51.8517
Alle tijden
- 3Kant Best (De Keyzer Kobe, ForŽ JŸrgen, Bouche Joel) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- TT Druifke (De Launaij Tim, Coremans Thomas, Wijckmans Tim) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- VORMKRIJGERS (Meersman Geert, Six Benjamin, Mortier Wilhelm) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- CT The Bananas? (Van der Jeught Stijn, Rogge Simon) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- White Cliffs of Malle dames (Copmans Goedele, Goris Els, Gabriels Debby) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Team De Tollenaere - SMO-Scott (De Tollenaere Marc, Denoulet Ward, De Dobbelaere Jan) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Groot Mes 2 (Keerman Jakob, Van Nevel Gunther, Van Slycke Angelo) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- KSD driekant (Davy, Katrijn en Steve) (Lecoutere Katrijn, Dekeyser Steven, Van Eetvelde Davy) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- WOK Giants (Reubens Wim, De Smet Olivier, Tanghe Kevin) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Team AdApp I (Van Poecke Nele, Bonte Kristof, Van Campe Liselot) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Team AdApp IV (De CaluwŽ Dominic, Lauret Jordy, De Walsche Petra) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- WOLVESandWARRIORS (Lafosse Karel, Deschryver Karel, Thorrez Christof) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- SG3A (Leclerq Bruno, DE LAET-GYSSELS Gérald, Lechat Antoine ) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- I, A en P (De Decker Bruno, De Beer Ann, De Petter Peter) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Izytec (Holvoet Pieter, Holvoet Jean-Marie, Popelier Valerie) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- KSD 3Kant (Lecoutere Katrijn, Dekeyser Steven, Van Eetvelde Davy) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- L'Equipe A Bloc (Neyt Allisia , Denys Rebecca, Brysse An) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- MTV Ladies (Bultheel Els, Verdonck Joyce, Rijckaert Sandra) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Velociraptors (Van de Voorde Michiel, Verwilst Mathieu, Cambier Stijn) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- 12BO4 (Declercq Yves, Boelens Gilbert, Sanders Bert) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- 3Kant Triatlon Team Tattoo (De Backer Steven, Roggeman Jonathan, Demaeght Pieter-Jan) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- 3Kant-Sia Mixt (Malfait Simon, Verkoyen Yvon, Lafort Erik) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden