Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1Team Massaer (Massaer Joris, Massaer Pieter)00:00:31.46500:45:27.19400:11:18.60400:00:27.86500:11:10.25401:08:55.351
Alle tijden
2Torfs/Jammaer (Jammaer Bert, Torfs Emiel)00:00:33.081100:49:36.72700:10:21.49100:00:28.23700:10:32.84201:11:32.362
Alle tijden
3Van Dievel 1 (Janssens Sven, Van Nuffelen Hannelore)00:00:29.74200:46:09.39500:12:30.64900:00:28.25800:12:25.90701:12:03.923
Alle tijden
4Cheval de Course (Van Roosbroeck Sam, Volders Jasper)00:00:26.82100:51:09.261000:10:53.50300:00:25.53200:10:52.37301:13:47.474
Alle tijden
5Van Dievel 2 (Peeters Johan, Peeters Milan)00:00:31.73600:48:40.07600:12:17.46700:00:30.831300:11:52.95601:13:53.045
Alle tijden
6de flandriens (Janssens Kurt, Verbessem Tom)00:00:32.31800:53:15.061300:10:31.49200:00:24.76100:10:29.74101:15:13.376
Alle tijden
7Brusselse ketjes (Leduc Jeremy, DE POURCQ Kevin)00:00:30.73300:51:51.431100:11:35.14500:00:28.10600:11:25.07501:15:50.477
Alle tijden
8Hart gaan (Cornelis Nils, Claes Jomme)00:00:41.531800:50:52.62900:12:43.361200:00:34.531800:12:41.83801:17:33.878
Alle tijden
9Team VDB (Van den Bergh Matthias, Van den Broeck Isabel)00:00:37.561400:50:06.08800:14:09.061600:00:31.581600:13:30.921201:18:55.199
Alle tijden
10GazGaz (Biesemans Joachim, Sève Pieter)00:00:32.761000:53:08.531200:13:12.051300:00:27.51400:13:33.491301:20:54.3410
Alle tijden
11CWMRangers (Vranken Benny, Coeckelbergh Dennis)00:00:31.45400:55:04.701500:12:42.501000:00:31.081500:12:45.361001:21:35.1011
Alle tijden
12De Ientjes (Van Den Daele Jasmien, De Groof Pauline)00:00:31.81700:58:17.511700:12:43.141100:00:30.641200:13:06.431101:25:09.5312
Alle tijden
13team AK (Van Cotthem Arne, Naudts Katrijn)00:00:37.841500:54:24.221400:14:43.241900:00:32.491700:15:34.991801:25:52.7813
Alle tijden
14Brimmie (Vettori Tim, Vanstraeseele Bram)00:00:32.49900:57:09.191600:13:51.711400:00:29.23900:14:03.401501:26:06.0114
Alle tijden
15Zuja (Deprins Pieterjan, De Ron Stijn)00:00:35.481300:59:47.921800:14:00.601500:00:29.461000:14:06.691701:29:00.1615
Alle tijden
16Liekens (Liekens Benny, Liekens Laura)00:00:39.461601:04:48.82100:14:16.201700:00:30.441100:13:48.841401:34:03.7716
Alle tijden
17Malaga (De Vadder Rudy, MOLLET Sébastien)00:00:48.811901:11:57.02300:12:27.51800:00:31.031400:12:42.79901:38:27.1617
Alle tijden
18Sp&O ladies (Angellier Liloue, Depuydt Femke)00:00:40.281701:10:14.56200:14:19.651800:00:25.90300:14:05.371601:39:45.7618
Alle tijden
- Team Axalta (Nobels Nico, Verbruggen Timothy)00:00:34.3212 - - 00:11:35.826 - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- GazGaz (Sophie Bert, Sophie Bert) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Mia’s asperges (Deprins Peter, Vereyken Greet) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Trisport Pharma Cycling Team (Verduyn Jasper, Naeyaert Louis) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De Kavijaks (Vanhove Marnix, De Bock Sofie) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Supermercado (Dieter Vandenbroek, Vermeulen Bert) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Julou ( Van dael Louis, Luyten Julie) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- GAASOEPDIETRAPAAAS (Taymans Alex, Staquet Gilles) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden