Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

- Belle and the beasts (Coomans Natalie, Harinck David, De Langhe Bram) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Karen en haar helpertjes (Weyhaeghe Piet, Van Vliet Piet, Himpe Karen) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Sterkk 1 (Van Biervliet Karl, Coenaerts Kristien, De Vilder Tim) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Tanghe Family (Tanghe Laura, De Cabooter Melissa, Tanghe Tom) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Team BRJ (Velghe Ria, MAYEUR JELLE, VYNCKIER BART) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Sterkk 2 (Vanhecke Arnold, Adams Isabelle, Nollet Cindy) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Sterkk 10 (Beelen Kimberly, Coolsaet Caroline, Verdijck Bert) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- 3landenteam (Korte Julia, Groeneweg roy, Deroose Deborah) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Lano - Team Lauwe (Verbauwhede Debby, Verschatse Bert, Beyaert Luc) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Team Kine Delie (Brugman Delfien, Dedecker Nicolas, Delie Olivier) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Vandecasteele Houtimport 1 (Byttebier Katrien, Roobroeck Steven, Bauwens Carl) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Vandecasteele houtimport 2 (Derez Fanny, Maebe Johan, Coolsaet Gregory) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De Voskes (Devos Anke, Devos Lode, Devos Tore) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Try-Hards (Coudyzer Kathleen, Coudyzer Bruno, Ruysschaert Yves) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Teamtof! (Filip Vandemaele, Baekelandt Brecht , Soens Charlotte) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Knauf Plasterboys I (Delbarre Louis, Carton Günther, Mahieu Hanne) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De enthousiastelingen (Desmet Nel, Deraedt Valerie, Backers Jeroen) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Team WOL (Holvoet Jeroen, Vangheluwe Stefaan, Allaert Sofie) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- C&W logistics 70ies&W (Blomme Jozefien, Dekie Jurgen, Vaernewyck Christian) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG The Gyn Tonics (Debruyne David, Ghesquière Sophie, Vercruysse Heidi) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG Dreamteam (Demarré Elien, Van De Woestyne Bart, Demeulemeester Hilde) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG Seizure Squad (Bourgois Paul, Vanhee Frederik, Vancaester Evelien) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG A-team (Coolen Tom, Gabriel Tino, Buyse Inge) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG Team RT2 (Bauwens Charlotte, Debonnet Jorik, Moens Jan) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG Team RT3 (Planckaert Nikie, Delrue Jonas, Folens Lindsay) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG The van jets (Vanherpe Ann, Vanovermeire Olivier, Van Damme Stijn) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG 2 (Platteeuw Lieven, Staelens Gracienne, Vercruysse Philippe) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG logo's en co (Mestdagh Erna, Casteele Steven, Pieters Eline) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG Laborant zijn is plezant ! (Asscherickx Barbara, Esprit Geert, Vauterin Stephan) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG het lab trio (De Bel Annelies, Breughe Jeroen, Mailliard Kristof) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG The E-team (Lins Pieter, Mooren Jade, Gauquie Kimberley) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG De Volbloed Monstertjes (Nolf Diederik, Ghekiere Katrijn, Heylen Olivier) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG De FIFO's (Vandermeulen Tine, Martens Stéphanie, De Jonghe Pieter) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG 3 (Vandenbogaerde Siska, Notredame Jan, Glorieux Jolien) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG Orthovano (Vanhoutte Delphine, Vanhoutte Benoit, Van Damme Michael) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG Team kindergeneeskunde (George Isabel, Depypere Dries, Dewulf Jonas) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG De kadetjes (Vaneenooghe Benny, Vanden Berghe Sabine, Dierick Julie) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG 5 (Van den Heede Tom, Goeminne Kurt, Moreel Sabine) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG Trio reva-artsen 2 (Hindryckx Chantal, Michels Jasmin, Bultheel Michael) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG 6 (Declercq Ine, Blom Bas, De Smet Koen) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG 7 (Hindryckx Sabine, Merlevede Geert, Declerck Didier) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AZG 8 (Gantois Tiele, Tanghon Dries, Den Hondt Kathleen) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Stad Kortrijk Fast and Furious 9 (Libeert Liesbet, Valcke Lode, Vanderschaeve Liesbeth) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Stad Kortrijk Baba Ruhi (Geerardyn Rudi, Verschaeve Hilde, Deman Barbara) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Stad Kortrijk Zwefilo (Nuyttens Kelly, Sagaert Dirk, Hofman Dennis) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Stad Kortrijk De drie étappes (Jacques Julie, Struyve Robbe, Dejonckheere Johan) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Stad Kortrijk Simply4fun (Denys Veronique, Renard Gauthier, Verleye Mariane) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Stad Kortrijk 3 pintjes (Dusselier Bert, Delaere Pieter, Vanneste Lieselot) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Stad Kortrijk De Poort vzw (Mestdagh Pieterjan, Vandevyver Nathalie, Wouters Andy) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Stad Kortrijk Loslopend Wild (Houthoofd Stine, Callemyn Björn, Reynaert Melanie) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden